Pontverseny

 VersenyzőPontszám
1.L. Hamilton25018252518262525251026225
2.V. Bottas1882618182518151318151804
3.M. Verstappen181151212121512101226102619
4.S. Vettel15612101515121818111201815
5.C. Leclerc1321016101110015151815012
6.P. Gasly6304908114161208
7.C. Sainz5800064808481010
8.K. Räikkönen31462100062406
9.D. Kvyat271000261002150
10.L. Norris24080400028002
11.D. Ricciardo22006002800600
12.L. Stroll182002002000120
13.K. Magnussen18800060000040
13.N. Hülkenberg17600000640100
15.A. Albon16021004000081
16.S. Perez13014800000000
17.R. Grosjean8000011000060
18.A. Giovinazzi1000000001000
19.R. Kubica1000000000010
20.G. Russell0000000000000
 CsapatPontszám
1.Mercedes43844434343444038432544229
2.Ferrari288222625262218332630151827
3.Red Bull244151621122323141332222627
4.McLaren8208010480101281012
5.Toro Rosso4312102101002231
6.Renault396060021440700
7.Alfa Romeo32462100063406
8.Racing Point3121410002000120
9.Haas268000710000100
10.Williams1000000000010

WWW.F1VILAG.HU

AFORMA1HÍRPORTÁL

Kövess minket a Facebookon is!

Kövess minket a Facebookon is!